North Central

Schedule
Sunday, September 9th, 2018
12:00 AM #5810079 3 Girls U10 Blue (Glastonbury Hartwell) Central North Central League GU10 DIV 3 map
7 U10 Girls United 2018-2019 (Manchester)
1:00 AM #5810077 6 GU10 DIV 3 Smith (Somers) Central North Central League GU10 DIV 3 map
2 U-10 Girls Team (Granby)
1:00 AM #5810078 U-10 Girls B (Farmington) Central North Central League GU10 DIV 3 map
GU10 DIV 3 Savino (Canton)
Sunday, September 16th, 2018
12:00 AM #5810073 0 U-10 Girls Team (Granby) Central North Central League GU10 DIV 3 map
4 Girls U10 Blue (Glastonbury Hartwell)
1:00 AM #5810074 8 Girls U10A (South Windsor) Central North Central League GU10 DIV 3 map
1 U10 Girls United 2018-2019 (Manchester)
1:00 AM #5810075 1 U-10 Girls B (Farmington) Central North Central League GU10 DIV 3 map
1 GU10 DIV 3 Smith (Somers)
Sunday, September 23rd, 2018
12:00 AM #5810071 2 Girls U10 Blue (Glastonbury Hartwell) Central North Central League GU10 DIV 3 map
3 U-10 Girls B (Farmington)
1:00 AM #5810069 1 GU10 DIV 3 Savino (Canton) Central North Central League GU10 DIV 3 map
7 Girls U10A (South Windsor)
1:00 AM #5810070 10 U10 Girls United 2018-2019 (Manchester) Central North Central League GU10 DIV 3 map
1 U-10 Girls Team (Granby)
Sunday, September 30th, 2018
12:00 AM #5810066 1 GU10 DIV 3 Smith (Somers) Central North Central League GU10 DIV 3 map
3 GU10 DIV 3 Savino (Canton)
1:00 AM #5810067 0 U-10 Girls Team (Granby) Central North Central League GU10 DIV 3 map
8 Girls U10A (South Windsor)
1:00 AM #5810065 4 U10 Girls United 2018-2019 (Manchester) Central North Central League GU10 DIV 3 map
2 U-10 Girls B (Farmington)
Sunday, October 14th, 2018
12:00 AM #5810063 5 Girls U10A (South Windsor) Central North Central League GU10 DIV 3 map
1 GU10 DIV 3 Smith (Somers)
1:00 AM #5810062 2 U-10 Girls B (Farmington) Central North Central League GU10 DIV 3 map
0 U-10 Girls Team (Granby)
1:00 AM #5810061 3 GU10 DIV 3 Savino (Canton) Central North Central League GU10 DIV 3 map
5 Girls U10 Blue (Glastonbury Hartwell)
Sunday, October 21st, 2018
12:00 AM #5810057 8 Girls U10A (South Windsor) Central North Central League GU10 DIV 3 map
0 U-10 Girls B (Farmington)
1:00 AM #5810059 4 GU10 DIV 3 Savino (Canton) Central North Central League GU10 DIV 3 map
7 U10 Girls United 2018-2019 (Manchester)
1:00 AM #5810058 0 GU10 DIV 3 Smith (Somers) Central North Central League GU10 DIV 3 map
2 Girls U10 Blue (Glastonbury Hartwell)
Sunday, October 28th, 2018
12:00 AM #5810053 5 U10 Girls United 2018-2019 (Manchester) Central North Central League GU10 DIV 3 map
6 GU10 DIV 3 Smith (Somers)
1:00 AM #5810055 4 U-10 Girls Team (Granby) Central North Central League GU10 DIV 3 map
3 GU10 DIV 3 Savino (Canton)
1:00 AM #5810054 2 Girls U10 Blue (Glastonbury Hartwell) Central North Central League GU10 DIV 3 map
1 Girls U10A (South Windsor)