North Central

Schedule
Sunday, September 9th, 2018
12:00 AM #5812864 0 U-10 Boys - Blue Team (Granby) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 3 map
5 Boys_U10 (Windsor)
1:00 AM #5812863 2 BU10 DIV 3 Leadbetter (Canton) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 3 map
6 Boys U10 (East Granby)
1:00 AM #5812862 7 BU10 DIV 3 Thompson (Middletown) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 3 map
1 U10 Sharks (Rocky Hill)
Sunday, September 16th, 2018
12:00 AM #5812859 3 U-10 Black (Cromwell) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 3 map
9 Boys_U10 (Windsor)
1:00 AM #5812860 BU10 DIV 3 Leadbetter (Canton) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 3 map
BU10 DIV 3 Thompson (Middletown)
1:00 AM #5812858 2 U10 Sharks (Rocky Hill) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 3 map
7 U-10 Boys - Blue Team (Granby)
Sunday, September 23rd, 2018
12:00 AM #5812854 4 Boys U10 (East Granby) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 3 map
2 U-10 Black (Cromwell)
1:00 AM #5812856 U-10 Boys - Blue Team (Granby) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 3 map
BU10 DIV 3 Leadbetter (Canton)
1:00 AM #5812855 6 Boys_U10 (Windsor) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 3 map
0 U10 Sharks (Rocky Hill)
Sunday, September 30th, 2018
12:00 AM #5812852 1 U10 Sharks (Rocky Hill) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 3 map
3 U-10 Black (Cromwell)
1:00 AM #5812851 2 BU10 DIV 3 Thompson (Middletown) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 3 map
5 Boys U10 (East Granby)
1:00 AM #5812850 4 Boys_U10 (Windsor) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 3 map
0 BU10 DIV 3 Leadbetter (Canton)
Sunday, October 14th, 2018
12:00 AM #5812847 3 BU10 DIV 3 Leadbetter (Canton) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 3 map
1 U10 Sharks (Rocky Hill)
1:00 AM #5812846 3 Boys U10 (East Granby) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 3 map
3 U-10 Boys - Blue Team (Granby)
1:00 AM #5812848 1 U-10 Black (Cromwell) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 3 map
2 BU10 DIV 3 Thompson (Middletown)
Sunday, October 21st, 2018
12:00 AM #5812844 1 Boys U10 (East Granby) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 3 map
2 Boys_U10 (Windsor)
1:00 AM #5812843 BU10 DIV 3 Thompson (Middletown) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 3 map
U-10 Boys - Blue Team (Granby)
1:00 AM #5812842 7 U-10 Black (Cromwell) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 3 map
1 BU10 DIV 3 Leadbetter (Canton)
Sunday, October 28th, 2018
12:00 AM #5812839 4 U-10 Boys - Blue Team (Granby) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 3 map
2 U-10 Black (Cromwell)
1:00 AM #5812838 4 Boys_U10 (Windsor) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 3 map
0 BU10 DIV 3 Thompson (Middletown)
1:00 AM #5812840 1 U10 Sharks (Rocky Hill) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 3 map
6 Boys U10 (East Granby)