North Central

Schedule
Sunday, September 9th, 2018
12:00 AM #5809618 4 BU10B_2009 (West Hartford) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 2 map
3 U11 Boys Comp (Enfield)
1:00 AM #5809617 3 U-10 Red (Cromwell) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 2 map
2 All Stars (Avon)
1:00 AM #5809619 1 BU10 DIV 2 Flynn (Somers) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 2 map
4 Boys U10 A (South Windsor)
Sunday, September 16th, 2018
12:00 AM #5809615 7 BU10B_2009 (West Hartford) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 2 map
4 U-10 Red (Cromwell)
1:00 AM #5809613 3 All Stars (Avon) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 2 map
0 BU10 DIV 2 Flynn (Somers)
1:00 AM #5809614 3 U-10 Boys B (Farmington) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 2 map
6 Boys U10 A (South Windsor)
Sunday, September 23rd, 2018
12:00 AM #5809611 1 BU10 DIV 2 Flynn (Somers) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 2 map
4 BU10B_2009 (West Hartford)
1:00 AM #5809609 U11 Boys Comp (Enfield) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 2 map
U-10 Boys B (Farmington)
1:00 AM #5809610 2 Boys U10 A (South Windsor) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 2 map
3 All Stars (Avon)
Sunday, September 30th, 2018
12:00 AM #5809605 5 Boys U10 A (South Windsor) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 2 map
1 BU10B_2009 (West Hartford)
1:00 AM #5809606 4 U-10 Red (Cromwell) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 2 map
3 U11 Boys Comp (Enfield)
1:00 AM #5809607 All Stars (Avon) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 2 map
U-10 Boys B (Farmington)
Sunday, October 14th, 2018
12:00 AM #5809602 2 BU10B_2009 (West Hartford) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 2 map
2 All Stars (Avon)
1:00 AM #5809601 3 U11 Boys Comp (Enfield) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 2 map
3 BU10 DIV 2 Flynn (Somers)
1:00 AM #5809603 3 U-10 Boys B (Farmington) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 2 map
3 U-10 Red (Cromwell)
Sunday, October 21st, 2018
12:00 AM #5809598 3 U-10 Red (Cromwell) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 2 map
6 BU10 DIV 2 Flynn (Somers)
1:00 AM #5809599 2 U11 Boys Comp (Enfield) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 2 map
5 Boys U10 A (South Windsor)
1:00 AM #5809597 2 U-10 Boys B (Farmington) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 2 map
6 BU10B_2009 (West Hartford)
Sunday, October 28th, 2018
12:00 AM #5809595 All Stars (Avon) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 2 map
U11 Boys Comp (Enfield)
1:00 AM #5809593 8 Boys U10 A (South Windsor) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 2 map
6 U-10 Red (Cromwell)
1:00 AM #5809594 3 BU10 DIV 2 Flynn (Somers) Central North Central League BU10 DIV 2 map
1 U-10 Boys B (Farmington)